Smasher:Kuwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-51/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/ Sumabato x Cyclops #51]||May 25th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-51/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/ Sumabato x Cyclops #51]||May 25th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||