Smasher:HAT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-248/events/melee-singles/brackets/256337 S@X 248]||May 2nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-248/events/melee-singles/brackets/256337 S@X 248]||May 2nd, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/melee-xanadu-249/events/melee-singles/brackets/257354 S@X 249]||May 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||