Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 19}}||April 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 19}}||April 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky24 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #24]||May 2nd, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||