Smasher:Alpharad: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) (This was a piece of trivia that was on Prince Abu's page for quite some time, but now applies to Alpharad.) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ss45s Sonic Storm 45]||February 12th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Deezus}} | |[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ss45s Sonic Storm 45]||February 12th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Deezus}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-bit-wars-4/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets/4032/16434 Super Bit Wars 4]||February 20th-21st, 2016||—||17th||{{Sm|Dakpo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-man-s-land-ft-dmg-james-250-pot-bonus/events/wii-u-doubles/brackets/95601/291327 No Man's Land]||March 18th, 2017||—||9th||Deezus | |||
|} | |} | ||