Smasher:MorKs: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hard-reads-dong-quixote/events/project-m-singles/overview Hard Reads: Dong Quixote]||February 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||{{sm|Cornchulio}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hard-reads-dong-quixote/events/project-m-singles/overview Hard Reads: Dong Quixote]||February 3rd, 2018||1st||1st||{{sm|Cornchulio}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frozen Phoenix 2018]]||March 17th-18th, 2018||5th||1st||{{Sm|Sylarius}} | |||
|} | |} | ||