Smasher:Yung Quaff: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||25th||9th||Twisty | |[[We Tech Those 3]]||January 13th-14th, 2018||25th||9th||Twisty | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/down-fall-8/events/singles/overview Downfall 8]||February 17th, 2017||5th||1st||Twisty | |||
|} | |} | ||