Smasher:VoiD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→References) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[[PAX Arena at PAX South 2018]]||January 12th-14th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||