Smasher:Ally: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undid edit by Tazzy taz: Do not just remove maintenance tags without discussing it on the talk page first.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|Tyroy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||