Smasher:Falln: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Trivia: Partially reverting: None of those are trivia-worthy.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-129/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/192820 Mega Smash Mondays 129]||January 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-129/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/192820 Mega Smash Mondays 129]||January 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||