Smasher:Nietono: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky17 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #17]||December 20th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky17 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #17]||December 20th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura T.A.T.]]||December 23rd-24th, 2017||3rd||3rd||Choco | |||
|} | |} | ||