Smasher:Day: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Trivia) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||9th||Manny | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||25th||9th||Manny | ||
|- | |||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||