Smasher:Dath: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→{{forwiiu}}: Got sent to losers by Naranja (Corrin, Dominican Republic), 2-1. Eliminated by Bryce (DDD, New Jersey), 2-1.) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||129th||17th||8BitMan | |||
|} | |} | ||