Smasher:Future: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy 8]||June 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/who-s-your-pappy-8/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A135433%7D Who's Your Pappy 8]||June 25th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/revival-of-kin-41/events/wii-u-singles/brackets Revival of Kin 41]||June 30th, 2017||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Scourge}} | |||
|} | |} | ||