Tournament:Smash @ Xanadu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 18th, 2017||16 teams||Seagull Joe+ZD||Pink Fresh+Tension | |March 18th, 2017||16 teams||Seagull Joe+ZD||Pink Fresh+Tension | ||
|- | |||
|May 2nd, 2017||13 teams||Seagull Joe+ZD||Cinnpie+WaDi | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glitch 3|May 6th, 2017]]||33 teams||{{Sm|Darkshad}}+{{Sm|6WX}}||Mekos+Mr.E | |||
|} | |} | ||