Smasher:Shiny Zubat: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||13th||9th||Face | |[[The Flex Zone 2]]||February 18th, 2017||13th||9th||Face | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall-6/events/pm-singles/brackets/126916 Downfall 6]||March 18th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||