Smasher:Ranai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 15]]||January 28th, 2017||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Komorikiri | |[[Sumabato 15]]||January 28th, 2017||33rd||1st||{{Sm|Komorikiri | ||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2017]]||February 11th-12th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||