Smasher:IStudying: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-vii-january-31st-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.389236/ Avalon VII]||January 31st, 2015||1st||2nd||Gregs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=392504 GGWP II]||February 22nd, 2015||5th||9th||Arvi | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=392504 GGWP II]||February 22nd, 2015||5th||9th||Arvi | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-viii-april-4th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.397674/ Avalon VIII]||April 4th, 2015||3rd||5th||Gregs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=400877 GGWP III]||April 26th, 2015||2nd||3rd||Gregs | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=400877 GGWP III]||April 26th, 2015||2nd||3rd||Gregs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[JST7]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||5th| | |[[JST7]]||May 23rd-24th, 2015||5th||5th||Gregs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash4United3]]||May 30th, 2015||4th||3rd||Gregs | |[[Smash4United3]]||May 30th, 2015||4th||3rd||Gregs | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-ix-june-13th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.406167/ Avalon IX]||June 13th, 2015||3rd||3rd||Gregs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/ggwp4-the-netherlands-europe-5th-of-july.409188/ GGWP IV]||July 5th, 2015||2nd||3rd||Gregs | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/ggwp4-the-netherlands-europe-5th-of-july.409188/ GGWP IV]||July 5th, 2015||2nd||3rd||Gregs | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ESL Community Cup Final Europe]]||August 23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[ESL Community Cup Final Europe]]||August 23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/avalon-x-september-5th-2015-melee-smash-4-the-netherlands-europe.416619/ Avalon X]||September 5th, 2015||1st||1st||Gregs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/de/GGWP5 GGWP V: The Awakening]||January 31st, 2016||2nd||3rd||Gregs | |[http://challonge.com/de/GGWP5 GGWP V: The Awakening]||January 31st, 2016||2nd||3rd||Gregs |