Smasher:Demitus: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John3637881 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||49th||13th||big_mak | |[[Midwest Mayhem 5]]||November 5th, 2016||49th||13th||big_mak | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kings of the North V]]||November 19th-20th, 2016||9th||3rd||NiTe | |||
|} | |} | ||