Smasher:RiotLettuce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||65th||—||— | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-conference-lxvii/brackets/17955/70855/226157 Smash Conference LXVII]||September 23rd, 2016||9th||7th||{{Sm|Leo Heart}} | |||
|} | |} | ||