Smasher:C3PO: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Undid edit by Nanahara: Don't remove results, please.) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||9th||6WX | |[[Apex 2016]]||June 17th-19th, 2016||17th||9th||6WX | ||
|- | |||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SAX06212016SSB4 Smash @ Xanadu Tuesdays 6/21]||June 21st, 2016||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | |[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} |