Paralyze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
KirbyMelee (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
KirbyMelee (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Little Mac]] | |[[Little Mac]] | ||
|[[Stunning Straight Lunge]] | |[[Stunning Straight Lunge]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=8|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucario]] | |[[Lucario]] | ||
|[[Stunning Double Team]] | |[[Stunning Double Team]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mr. Game & Watch]] | |||
|[[Judgement]] (#9) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Pac-Man]] | |rowspan=2|[[Pac-Man]] |