Paralyze: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
MuteSpittah (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Greninja]] | |[[Greninja]] | ||
|[[Secret Ninja Attack]] (trapping hit) | |[[Secret Ninja Attack]] (trapping hit) | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{GameIcon|SSB4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ike]] | |[[Ike]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Kirby]] | |[[Kirby]] | ||
|[[Ultra Sword]] (first trapping hit) | |[[Ultra Sword]] (first trapping hit) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|[[Kirby]] (Copy Abilities) | |||
|[[Dragon Fang Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bonus Fruit]] (bell) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paralyzer]] | |||
|{{GameIcon|SSBB}} {{GameIcon|SSB4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Link]] | |[[Link]] |