Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[KTAR XIII]]||July 11th, 2015||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | |[[KTAR XIII]]||July 11th, 2015||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Dabuz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-18th, 2015||33rd||Top 16| | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-18th, 2015||33rd||Top 16||Vinnie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||7th||5th| | |[[Super Smash Con]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||7th||5th||Dabuz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKTAR 4]]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||4th||3rd||Dabuz | |[[SKTAR 4]]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||4th||3rd||Dabuz | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ibpsmash4top16 iBuyPower]||November 14, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ibpsmash4top16 iBuyPower]||November 14, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2015||||2nd||Vinnie | |||
|} | |} | ||