Smasher:Redact: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-bam6-announced-may-9-11-2014-congrats-to-dekar-sd-and-shaya.346329/ BAM 6]||May 10th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors June]||June 8th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors July]||July 13th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadowloo HQ Preliminary]]||August 3rd, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[[Shadowloo HQ Preliminary]]||August 3rd, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors August]||August 17th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Check Yourself Before You Dreadtech Yourself]]||August 24th, 2014||7th||—||— | |[[Check Yourself Before You Dreadtech Yourself]]||August 24th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadowloo Showdown V]]||August 29th-31st, 2014||7th||4th||{{Sm|Dekar}} | |[[Shadowloo Showdown V]]||August 29th-31st, 2014||7th||4th||{{Sm|Dekar}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors October]||October 18th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 51: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-bam6-announced-may-9-11-2014-congrats-to-dekar-sd-and-shaya.346329/ BAM 6]||May 10th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors June]||June 8th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors July]||July 13th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadowloo HQ Preliminary]]||August 3rd, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[[Shadowloo HQ Preliminary]]||August 3rd, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors August]||August 17th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Check Yourself Before You Dreadtech Yourself]]||August 24th, 2014||4th||—||— | |[[Check Yourself Before You Dreadtech Yourself]]||August 24th, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadowloo Showdown V]]||August 29th-31st, 2014||17th||9th||{{Sm|Dekar}} | |[[Shadowloo Showdown V]]||August 29th-31st, 2014||17th||9th||{{Sm|Dekar}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors October]||October 18th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/vic-next-tournament-cw-davies-st-masonic-hall-brunswick-north-on-saturday-18th-of-october.319062/ CouchWarriors October]||October 18th, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||