List of SSB4 trophies (WarioWare series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mistiryshak (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Collaterale2 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ashley]] || [[File:AshleyTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || This young witch-in-training lives in a haunted mansion in Diamond City. She's shy and quick to anger, but secretly she wants more friends. When she appears on the battlefield, she will summon a damaging zone of darkness around her. The zone causes a variety of effects, none of them good. | | [[Ashley]] || [[File:AshleyTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || This young witch-in-training lives in a haunted mansion in Diamond City. She's shy and quick to anger, but secretly she wants more friends. When she appears on the battlefield, she will summon a damaging zone of darkness around her. The zone causes a variety of effects, none of them good. | ||
|- | |||
| Kat and Ana || [[File:KatAnaTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Waluigi || [[File:WaluigiTrophy3DS.png|75px]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||