Smasher:MuteAce: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (forgot Ling was probably around the same level) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||3rd / 374||—||— | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||3rd / 374||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||33rd / 217 (DQ)||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||