Tournament:The Box (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Other) |
m (→The Coinbox) |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|April 24th, 2024||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-100/details Coinbox #100]||844||Markus Florido||{{Sm|ShinyMark|Guatemala}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|elijmin|Canada}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |April 24th, 2024||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-100/details Coinbox #100]||844||Markus Florido||{{Sm|ShinyMark|Guatemala}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|elijmin|Canada}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|May 8th, 2024||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-101/details Coinbox #101]||743||Markus Florido||{{Sm|ShinyMark|Guatemala}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||