Smasher:Arika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}: missing a ton of events) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||49th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||