Smasher:MkLeo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 284||1st / 48||MKBigBoss||??? | |{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 284||1st / 48||MKBigBoss||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Luminosity Invitational|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||7th / 10||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||