Smasher:RyuKai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||9th / 98||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||9th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||25th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||