Smasher:JaZaR: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||4th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||4th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Interestellar: FF|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||1st / 67||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||