Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ETSU-Con 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 205||3rd / 38||{{Sm|Owls}} | |{{Trn|ETSU-Con 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 205||3rd / 38||{{Sm|Owls}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|See Me Offline: The Krebs return Regional|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||3rd / 116||1st / 24||{{Sm|Globo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||