Smasher:Monte: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||13th / 494||9th / 98||Marvelous_Marco | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||13th / 494||9th / 98||Marvelous_Marco | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||13th / 374||9th / 63||{{Sm|frawg}} | |||
|} | |} | ||