Smasher:Andrik: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||7th / 170||5th / 37||{{Sm|Lizzβ}} | |{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||7th / 170||5th / 37||{{Sm|Lizzβ}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||65th / 374||—||&mdash | |||
|} | |} | ||