Smasher:Wally: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||33rd / 1,544||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||33rd / 1,544||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBM}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||9th / 494||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||