Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||13th / 225||9th / 49||Seibrik | |{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||13th / 225||9th / 49||Seibrik | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ETSU-Con 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 205||3rd / 38||{{Sm|Owls}} | |||
|} | |} | ||