Smasher:Armadillo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WEMAD 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||1st / 81||1st / 16||Blacktwins13 | |{{Trn|WEMAD 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||1st / 81||1st / 16||Blacktwins13 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gourmet Bash 3|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||9th / 140||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||