Smasher:Cesco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sunrise 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2023||17th / 316||—||— | |{{Trn|Sunrise 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2023||17th / 316||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gaming Rouen 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2024||17th / 101||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||49th / 160||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||49th / 160||—||— |