Smasher:Mega: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||13th / 196||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||