Smasher:Ouch!?: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||1st / 302||{{Sm|Onin}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||1st / 302||{{Sm|Onin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||9th / 102||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||