Smasher:Dark Wizzy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||33rd / 225||9th / 49||{{Sm|SHADIC}} | |{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||33rd / 225||9th / 49||{{Sm|SHADIC}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||65th / 714||9th / 108||MVD | |||
|} | |} | ||