Smasher:Cosmos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||—||— | |{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||9th / 225||1st / 49||Shuton||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||