Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|Litvitational 2|g=SSBU}}||March 8th, 2024||13th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||13th / 225||9th / 49||Seibrik | |||
|} | |} | ||