Smasher:Slowking: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBM}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 127||5th / 23||Travioli | |{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBM}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||17th / 127||5th / 23||Travioli | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Altitude Sickness|g=SSBM}}||February 10th, 2024||13th / 227||1st / 69||Preeminent | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 351||13th / 71||| Travioli | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBM}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 351||13th / 71||| Travioli |