Smasher:Kie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||13th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||