Smasher:PowPow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||49th / 244||—||— | |{{Trn|Honeypot 6: Winter is Coming|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||49th / 244||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||17th / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||