Smasher:Choco: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→LumiRank Japan) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||97th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||65th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||