Smasher:Pelca: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 4|g=SSBB}}||January 5th, 2011||17th||9th||{{Sm|Bloodcross}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 5|g=SSBB}}||May 21st, 2011||33rd||5th||Bloodcross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KTAR 6|g=SSBB}}||August 14th, 2011||25th||4th||{{Sm|Fatal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SMASHACHUSETTS|g=SSBB}}||August 20th, 2011||2nd||1st||Fatal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Concentrate II|g=SSBB}}||October 30th, 2011||13th||9th||Bloodcross | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||5th||3rd||Bloodcross | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/uprise-of-long-island-7.319220/ Uprise of Long Island #7]||March 3rd, 2012||5th||3rd||Bloodcross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision III|g=SSBB}}||May 12th, 2012||9th / 25||3rd / 10||Fatal | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dissention|g=SSBB}}||June 23rd, 2012||4th||4th||{{Sm|TeeVee}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||17th||13th||Fatal | |{{Trn|SKTAR|g=SSBB}}||July 14th-15th, 2012||17th||13th||Fatal | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||17th||9th||{{Sm|Sails}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/impact-iv.327109/ Impact IV]||August 25th, 2012||17th||9th||{{Sm|Sails}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2013|g=SSBB}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||49th||17th||Fatal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/mega-mass-madness-5-brawl-results-thread.335518/ Mega Mass Madness 5]||April 7th, 2013||1st||1st||Fatal | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/mega-mass-madness-5-brawl-results-thread.335518/ Mega Mass Madness 5]||April 7th, 2013||1st||1st||Fatal | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/guaranteed-damage-presents-the-binding-of-mikeray-wrath-of-the-lamb.342294/ The Binding of Mikeray]||November 9th, 2013||2nd||1st||{{Sm|JoeST}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/guaranteed-damage-presents-the-binding-of-mikeray-wrath-of-the-lamb.342294/ The Binding of Mikeray]||November 9th, 2013||2nd||1st||{{Sm|JoeST}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2015|g=SSBB}}||August 6th-9th, 2015||13th||3rd||Bloodcross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2016|g=SSBB}}||August 11th-14th, 2016||25th||7th||{{Sm|LingLing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invasion-18/event/brawl-singles/brackets/144716/405570 Invasion 18]||August 5th, 2017||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invasion-18/event/brawl-singles/brackets/144716/405570 Invasion 18]||August 5th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace|g=SSBB}}||February 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Fatal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSBB}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Atomsk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/btikc-brawl-tournament-in-kansas-city-100-pot-bonus/event/brawl-singles/brackets/452435 BTIKC]||November 10th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Poyo}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/btikc-brawl-tournament-in-kansas-city-100-pot-bonus/event/brawl-singles/brackets/452435 BTIKC]||November 10th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Poyo}} | ||
Line 73: | Line 75: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/btikc-brawl-tournament-in-kansas-city-100-pot-bonus/event/brawl-unity-singles/brackets/400311 BTIKC Unity Singles]||November 10th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/btikc-brawl-tournament-in-kansas-city-100-pot-bonus/event/brawl-unity-singles/brackets/400311 BTIKC Unity Singles]||November 10th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace 2|g=SSBB}}||March 9th, 2019||2nd||2nd||JoeST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBB}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||5th||Poyo | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBB}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||5th||Poyo |