Smasher:Hatreck: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hoy si!|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||13th / 118||—||— | |{{Trn|Hoy si!|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||13th / 118||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Next Level|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2024||7th / 119||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||