Smasher:Karpador64: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||129th / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||129th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 396||17th / 79||Pege | |||
|} | |} | ||